Uitslagen Dh 14 , 16,18 2007

 

 

plaats startnr naam plaats cat woonplaats run 1 bike run2 eindtijd
1 455 Brian Bulgac 1 H18 Almere 15:55 32:35 8:48 56:23
2 466 Tjardo Visser 2 H18 Almere 16:40 33:00 8:49 57:34
3 457 Michael Groen 3 H18 Krimpen aan de Lek 16:40 33:05 8:55 57:45
4 456 Teun Zoontjes 4 H18 Berkel Enschot 16:40 33:05 9:05 57:55
5 461 Tim Dullaart 5 H18 Rotterdam 17:12 32:24 9:36 58:17
6 463 Niels Strijk 6 H18 Hazerswoude 17:12 32:33 9:35 58:25
7 468 Koen Schoonderbeek 7 H18 Waalwijk 17:06 34:14 9:20 59:45
8 447 Hielke Schurer 1 H16 Rotterdam 17:12 34:08 9:32 59:57
9 467 Stefan Paalman 10 H18 Holten 17:45 33:45 10:10 1:00:45
10 444 Joeri Baarda 3 H16 Kaatsheuvel 17:12 35:03 10:08 1:01:28
11 449 Erik van der Heijden 4 H16 Waspik 18:15 34:00 10:17 1:01:37
12 427 Jordy van de Mosselaar 4 H14 Waspik 18:15 33:45 11:15 1:02:20
13 425 Marco Akershoek 5 H14 Oudorp 18:15 34:00 11:11 1:02:31
14 441 Jorrit Pepping 5 H16 Assen 19:53 34:02 10:23 1:03:23
15 430 Olivier Schäffers 6 H14 Soest 18:15 35:51 10:15 1:03:26
16 442 Jeffrey van de Bersselaar 6 H16 Drunen 18:15 35:51 10:25 1:03:36
17 450 Michael Gommeren 7 H16 Terheijden 19:53 34:02 10:40 1:03:40
18 462 Stephan van Leeuwen 11 H18 Krimpen aan de Lek 18:38 35:17 10:50 1:03:50
19 424 Jeroen Leemans 7 H14 Waspik 19:09 34:46 11:45 1:04:45
20 251 Mike van de Mosselaar 8 H16 Waspik 19:53 34:02 11:45 1:04:45
21 426 Omar Brons 8 H14 Almere 18:54 36:03 11:38 1:05:40
22 458 Eric Davelaar 12 H18 Veenendaal 18:54 37:20 10:55 1:06:14
23 485 Anouk Caelers 1 D16 Weert 19:53 37:43 10:25 1:07:06
24 475 Ashley Schouwenaar 1 D14 Den Helder 19:57 38:24 11:20 1:08:46
25 491 Talitha Boorsma 1 D18 Veenendaal 11:03 1:08:51
26 492 Sarissa de Vries 2 D18 Lekkerkerk 20:50 37:49 11:34 1:09:18
27 428 Michael Apers 9 H14 Kruibeke-Bazel (Be) 20:50 37:51 11:51 1:09:37
28 421 Tim Reintjes 10 H14 Castenray 18:38 41:30 10:28 1:09:41
29 431 Joost Geluk 11 H14 Noordwelle 20:10 40:09 11:23 1:10:47
30 479 Ashley Stienen 2 D14 Weert 20:50 40:03 11:25 1:11:23
31 477 Jip Veelenturf 3 D14 Alphen aan den Rijn 20:50 39:34 13:28 1:12:57
32 433 Maikel Wismans 12 H14 Veulen 21:16 41:18 11:38 1:13:17
33 481 Wenke Brouns 4 D14 Weert 21:30 41:40 11:43 1:13:58
34 432 Dirk Janssen 13 H14 Stramproy 21:30 41:43 12:07 1:14:25
35 488 Suzanne Verwegen 2 D16 Lithoijen 21:23 42:35 11:57 1:15:00
36 476 Eva Roorda 5 D14 Drachten 23:53 40:02 13:08 1:16:08
37 435 Jacob Kemmeren 14 H14 Kaatsheuvel 24:18 40:10 13:01 1:16:34
38 483 Meriam Boorsma 6 D14 Veenendaal 24:33 42:33 13:32 1:19:43
39 480 Anne Rientjes 7 D14 Castenray 25:23 42:31 13:50 1:20:49
40 490 Roos Schoonderbeek 3 D18 Waalwijk 25:48 41:57 14:44 1:21:34
41 455 Brian Bulgac 1 H18 Almere 15:55 32:35 8:48 56:23
42 466 Tjardo Visser 2 H18 Almere 16:40 33:00 8:49 57:34
43 457 Michael Groen 3 H18 Krimpen aan de Lek 16:40 33:05 8:55 57:45
44 456 Teun Zoontjes 4 H18 Berkel Enschot 16:40 33:05 9:05 57:55
45 461 Tim Dullaart 5 H18 Rotterdam 17:12 32:24 9:36 58:17
46 463 Niels Strijk 6 H18 Hazerswoude 17:12 32:33 9:35 58:25
47 468 Koen Schoonderbeek 7 H18 Waalwijk 17:06 34:14 9:20 59:45
48 447 Hielke Schurer 1 H16 Rotterdam 17:12 34:08 9:32 59:57