Uitslagen sen 2007

 

plaats startnr naam plaats cat woonplaats run 1 bike run 2 eindtijd
1 1 Armand van der Smissen 1 H24 Tilburg 31:20 1:08:08 16:30 1:47:54
2 2 Wim Nieuwkerk 2 H24 Fijnaart 31:20 1:00:00 16:44 1:48:00
3 6 Koen Maris 3 H24 Kruibeke (bel) 31:55 59:55 17:33 1:49:19
4 5 John van der vlies 4 H24 Oud Beijerland 33:30 1:01:40 17:54 1:53:00
5 63 Stefan van Thiel 1 H20 Zeeland 32:45 1:03:32 16:56 1:53:08
6 61 Erik Simon Strijk 2 H20 Hazerswoude 33:30 1:02:49 17:02 1:53:17
7 3 Jelmer van den Bogerd 5 H24 Dordrecht 33:30 1:01:32 18:36 1:53:34
8 8 Roy Arts 6 H24 Wijchen 36:08 59:00 19:26 1:54:30
9 62 Sven Strijk 3 H20 Hazerswoude 33:30 1:54:31
10 7 Guido Gosselink 7 H24 Ahaus Alstätte (Dui) 33:30 1:03:05 18:34 1:55:05
11 12 Ben Plantinga 8 H24 Glimmen 34:10 1:02:28 18:56 1:55:30
12 4 Roland Besselink 9 H24 Ugchelen 36:08 1:01:16 19:12 1:56:32
13 44 Sam Landman 10 H24 Hengelo 33:46 1;02:33 20:27 1:56:42
14 20 Richard de Groot 11 H24 Schiedam 33:30 1:05:46 18:38 1:57:50
15 23 Raimond van der Boom 12 H24 Lelystad 34:10 1:04:47 19:20 1:58:13
16 92 Cyril Mica 1 H40 Haarlem 33:46 1:05:35 19:19 1:58:36
17 71 Evert Scheltinga 4 H20 Huissen 34:56 1:05:28 18:29 1:58:49
18 94 Marco Grillo 2 H40 Amsterdam 33:30 1:58:58
19 89 Ernst Bovenkamp 3 H40 Delft 34:56 1:05:52 19:26 2:00:10
20 124 André van Oosten 1 H45 Anna Paulowna 36:08 1:05:06 19:03 2:00:13
21 16 Gosse Beerda 13 H24 Amsterdam 36:45 1:05:03 19:58 2:01:42
22 111 Pim Veeger 2 H45 Amsterdam 36:45 1:04:21 21:13 2:02:15
23 115 Ronald Stam 3 H45 Ebmatingen (zwi) 35:20 1:07:21 19:45 2:02:22
24 43 Ronald de Graaf 14 H24 Koudekerk aan de Rijn 34:47 2:02:24
25 21 Robert Bijl 15 H24 Berlicum 36:08 1:06:42 19:46 2:02:32
26 72 Pieter de Neve 16 H24 Aalter (bel) 38:11 1:03:34 21:15 2:02:56
27 117 Michel Bik 4 H45 Krimpen aan de Lek 38:20 1:04:16 20:33 2:03:05
28 101 Jack Niessen 5 H45 Swalmen 19:41 2:03:49
29 114 Bas Bluyssen 6 H45 Nijmegen 36:45 1:06:57 20:38 2:04:16
30 118 Aart Rietveld 7 H45 S Gravenpolder 36:45 1:08:33 19:24 2:04:38
31 210 Maud Golsteyn 1 D24 Schalbruch selfkant 36:08 1:09:16 19:33 2:04:53
32 104 Wout Graafmans 8 H45 Gilze 36:25 1:06:11 22;27 2:04:59
33 38 Rik Wemmenhove 17 H24 Groningen 36:45 1:08:39 19:51 2:05:11
34 80 Gerard Lange 4 H40 Groningen 36:08 1:06:41 22:30 2:05:15
35 211 Sonja Jaarsveld 2 D24 Hoorn 37:30 1:09:29 19:59 2:06:54
36 49 Martijn Hartjes 18 H24 Berghem 37:45 1:09:14 21:18 2:08:13
37 210 Stefanie Bouma 3 D24 Groningen 36:25 1:11:27 20:27 2:08:15
38 11 Jeroen Ulijn 19 H24 Megen 20:06 2:08:42
39 19 Erwin van de Lisdonk 20 H24 Oisterwijk 36:01 1:09:50 23:21 2:09:08
40 69 Jacco Langerak 5 H20 Oss 38:30 1:10:28 20:42 2:09:36
41 65 Martijn Nooren 6 H20 Rijsbergen 38:30 1:08:33 :22:44 2:09:43
42 146 Peter Dullaart 1 H50 Krimpen aan de Ijssel 39:56 1:08:50 21:25 2:10:07
43 105 Frans Bongers 9 H45 Nederweert 39:22 1:10:57 20:41 2:10:56
44 219 Ruth van der Meijden 1 D20 Rhenen 36:25 1:14:57 20:30 2:11:48
45 20 Roland de Haan 21 H24 Enschede 41:41 1:09:43 20:53 2:12:13
46 31 Jasper Foolen 22 H24 Eindhoven 41:41 1:08:10 22:50 2:12:37
47 30 Martin de Haan 23 H24 Eindhoven 41:50 1:08:31 23:15 2:13:32
48 158 Fred Cornelissen 1 H55 Huissen 39:33 2:13:34
49 102 Norbert van der Plas 10 H45 Rosmalen 43:31 1:08:21 22:36 2:14:24
50 202 Rahel Bellinga 4 D24 Soest 43:05 1:09:36 22:34 2:15:11
51 116 Ron Welters 11 H45 Nijmegen 41:50 1:11:26 22:07 2:15:19
52 136 Marcel van Thiel 2 H50 Zeeland 40:42 1:09:37 25:12 2:15:27
53 24 Michiel van de Wal 24 H24 Arnhem 41:01 1:10:56 24:04 2:15:57
54 100 Pieter Aben  12 H45 Nijmegen 43:52 1:07:43 24:27 2:15:58
55 156 Siem Tesselaar 2 H55 Alkmaar 41:41 1:11:35 23:12 2:16:24
56 10 Marco Betman 25 H24 Apeldoorn 38:15 1:16:57 21:33 2:16:41
57 216 Wendy Mullink 2 D20 Kilder 39:56 1:15:37 22:00 2:17:29
58 150 Peter Bakker 3 H55 Edam 42:50 1:11:44 23:08 2:17:38
59 113 Wim Caelers 13 H45 Weert 41:01 1:15:40 21:15 2:17:52
60 112 rein Post 14 H45 Heesch 41:50 1:13:50 22:33 2:18:09
61 73 Emile van Essen 7 H20 Venlo 41:41 1:14:50 22:05 2:18:32
62 207 Sietske Dijkstra 5 D24 Groningen 41:41 2:18:50
63 13 Erik Bassie 26 H24 Schiedam 40:52 1:15:42 22:50 2:19:20
64 155 henk Westerlaken 4 H55 Rijswijk 40:16 1:14:18 25:14 2:19:44
65 41 Diederik Schoolenberg 27 H24 Dordrecht 42:50 1:12:47 24:55 2:20:28
66 50 Stephan Weinschenk 28 H24 Tilburg 41:50 1:15:08 24:02 2:20:56
67 87 Erik Theunissen 5 H40 Nieuwegein 42:20 1:15:58 23:17 2:21:31
68 167 Dick Benschop 1 H65 Sleeuwijk 46:04 1:10:42 25:26 2:22:08
69 120 Jos Geluk 15 H45 Noordwelle 41:41 1:17:18 23:26 2:22:21
70 122 Martin Roelofsen 16 H45 Ravenstein 42:50 1:14:50 25:01 2:22:37
71 28 Sander van Eggelen 29 H24 Schaijk 41:50 1:15:26 26:10 2:23:22
72 212 Karin van der Sangen 6 D24 Best 42:20 1:17:33 23:38 2:23:27
73 108 Thijs Moonen 17 H45 Weert 41:01 1:18:31 24:51 2:24:19
74 159 Martin Dupont 5 H55 Oss 44:45 2:24:22
75 236 Rosalinde Bakker 1 D55 Edam 46:48 1:14:09 24:02 2:24:55
76 204 Esther Buurman 7 D24 Krimpen aan de Lek 44:19 1:17:20 24:20 2:25:55
77 17 Chris Muis 30 H24 Amsterdam 45:05 1:16:34 24:38 2:26:13
78 215 Marloes Koedam 3 D20 Veenendaal 2:26:59
79 230 Phily Brooijmans 1 D45 Oudemolen 43:52 1:19:02 24:15 2:27:05
80 88 Marcel Raemaekers 6 H40 Weert 42:50 1:20:50 23:42 2:27:18
81 48 Erik van der Woude 31 H24 Culemborg 42:20 1:16:23 29:09 2:27:48
82 154 Jan van Ass 6 H55 Venray 47:10 1:13:07 27:49 2:28:02
83 145 Leo Kruik 3 H50 Lisse 43:52 1:19:06 25:37 2:28:31
84 231 Petra Martens 2 D45 Soest 43:52 1:20:51 23:59 2:28:38
85 142 Rob Bongaarts 4 H50 Zoetermeer 46:40 1:18:13 24;46 2:29:35
86 107 Cor Edam 18 H45 Noordbeemster 45:34 1:21:02 23:27 2:29:59
87 82 Henk van Laar 7 H40 Uithoorn 46:48 1:16:48 26:32 2:30:04
88 225 Annette de Bot 1 D40 Oud Gastel 47:50 1:17:20 25:32 2:30:38
89 149 Marcel Verwegen 5 H50 Lithoijen 46:48 1:19:20 26:50 2:32:54
90 130 Frits Cloudt 6 H50 Nederweert Eind 48:37 1:19:45 25:19 2:33:37
91 165 Harry van de Werff 2 H65 Echteld 48:55 1:19:08 26:35 2:34:34
92 22 Geert Verberk 32 H24 Oeffelt 46:40 1:25:38 24:45 2:36:59
93 151 Pieter Zeijen 7 H55 Limbricht 46:48 1:23:52 26:36 2:37:12
94 166 Jan Otsen 3 H65 Hoorn 48:37 1:24:06 26:08 2:38:47
95 138 Rinie Wittenberg 7 H50 Oss 46:40 1:20:57 31:43 2:39:16
96 227 Lenneke Theunissen 2 D40 Groesbeek 49:52 1:23:04 26:35 2:39:27
97 18 Fred Meyboom 33 H24 Spijkenisse 49:35 1:21:29 28:59 2:39:59
98 96 Leo van 't Hul 8 H40 Uithoorn 28:33 2:42:15
99 152 Jo Klerken 8 H50 Venlo 48:37 1:11:23 42:34 2:42:30
100 103 Jan Cees Visser 19 H45 Almere 52:00 1:22:52 33:51 2:43:32
101 90 Frank Renia 9 H40 Dieren 47:32 1:22:45 33:51 2:44:04
102 148 Hans Zwaan 8 H55 Gennep 53:05 3:01:04