PHS2 NK Duathlon Oss 05-10-2008

 
Pos Startnr Naam Woonplaats Cat Land Run1a Run1b Run1c Run1d Run1 Wis1 Bike NaBike Wis2 Run2a Run2b Run2 Totaal Dsq
1 1 Armand van der Smissen Tilburg H40 NED 00:07:39 00:07:59 00:08:07 00:08:15 00:31:59 00:00:45 01:04:47 01:37:30 00:00:38 00:08:36 00:09:01 00:17:36 01:55:44  
2 62 Evert Scheltinga Huissen H20 NED 00:08:08 00:08:25 00:08:17 00:08:28 00:33:17 00:00:45 01:04:05 01:38:05 00:00:47 00:08:35 00:08:50 00:17:24 01:56:16  
3 2 Wim Nieuwkerk Fijnaart H24 NED 00:07:39 00:08:14 00:08:30 00:08:29 00:32:50 00:00:37 01:04:41 01:38:07 00:00:38 00:08:46 00:08:53 00:17:38 01:56:22  
4 33 Ben Plantinga Glimmen H24 NED 00:08:09 00:08:34 00:08:44 00:08:53 00:34:18 00:00:42 01:02:48 01:37:47 00:00:36 00:09:01 00:09:15 00:18:15 01:56:37  
5 70 John Aalbers Nijmegen H40 NED 00:07:41 00:08:13 00:08:21 00:08:24 00:32:37 00:00:39 01:06:35 01:39:50 00:00:39 00:08:26 00:08:38 00:17:03 01:57:31  
6 7 Roland Besselink Ugchelen H24 NED 00:08:10 00:08:30 00:08:40 00:08:45 00:34:04 00:00:47 01:03:51 01:38:41 00:00:47 00:09:00 00:09:17 00:18:17 01:57:43  
7 157 Brian Bulgac Almere H20 NED 00:07:40 00:08:25 00:08:44 00:09:08 00:33:56 00:00:45 01:03:35 01:38:15 00:00:41 00:09:38 00:09:51 00:19:29 01:58:24  
8 63 Erik-Simon Strijk Roosendaal H20 NED 00:08:08 00:08:25 00:08:16 00:08:28 00:33:16 00:00:46 01:05:45 01:39:46 00:00:55 00:08:54 00:08:56 00:17:49 01:58:29  
9 4 Roy Arts Wijchen H24 NED 00:08:35 00:08:57 00:09:14 00:09:19 00:36:03 00:00:57 01:02:37 01:39:37 00:00:55 00:09:46 00:10:12 00:19:57 02:00:27  
10 38 Michel van de Wall Maastricht H24 NED 00:08:09 00:08:24 00:08:19 00:08:26 00:33:16 00:01:06 01:08:22 01:42:43 00:01:16 00:08:42 00:08:44 00:17:25 02:01:23  
11 3 Jelmer van den Bogerd Dordrecht H24 NED 00:08:09 00:08:30 00:08:39 00:09:05 00:34:22 00:00:53 01:06:05 01:41:19 00:00:59 00:09:41 00:09:35 00:19:15 02:01:32  
12 400 Edwin + John Heeswijk Dinther DUO NED 00:08:39 00:09:15 00:09:24 00:09:27 00:36:43 00:00:51 01:04:09 01:41:43 00:00:48 00:09:36 00:09:34 00:19:10 02:01:40  
13 77 Cyril Mica Haarlem H40 NED 00:08:09 00:08:30 00:08:40 00:08:45 00:34:03 00:00:50 01:07:54 01:42:46 00:01:00 00:09:14 00:09:00 00:18:14 02:01:59  
14 74 Ernst Bovenkamp Delft H40 NED 00:08:09 00:08:30 00:08:40 00:08:45 00:34:02 00:00:46 01:07:56 01:42:43 00:00:59 00:09:17 00:09:09 00:18:25 02:02:07  
15 15 Lars v/d Eerden Selfkant-Schalbruch H24 NED 00:08:36 00:08:55 00:09:15 00:09:18 00:36:03 00:00:45 01:07:22 01:44:08 00:01:12 00:09:46 00:09:37 00:19:22 02:04:41  
16 158 Martin Veenhuizen Ekehaar H24 NED 00:08:37 00:09:00 00:09:04 00:09:15 00:35:55 00:01:02 01:07:33 01:44:29 00:01:10 00:09:49 00:09:52 00:19:40 02:05:19  
17 64 Sven Strijk Hazerswoude H20 NED 00:08:22 00:08:17 00:08:41 00:08:45 00:34:04 00:00:49 01:06:10 01:41:02 00:00:56 00:11:33 00:11:56 00:23:28 02:05:25  
18 29 Jan Meysmans Assen H24 NED 00:08:27 00:08:57 00:09:12 00:09:14 00:35:49 00:00:47 01:09:57 01:46:32 00:01:03 00:09:30 00:09:32 00:19:02 02:06:36  
19 113 Wout Graafmans Gilze H50 NED 00:08:49 00:09:14 00:09:20 00:09:31 00:36:53 00:00:47 01:08:25 01:46:04 00:00:46 00:09:55 00:10:06 00:20:01 02:06:51  
20 81 Frank Veltman Almere H40 NED 00:08:49 00:09:12 00:09:25 00:09:45 00:37:10 00:01:46 01:07:28 01:46:23 00:01:34 00:09:51 00:10:05 00:19:56 02:07:52  
21 117 Jack Niessen Swalmen H50 NED 00:08:34 00:08:56 00:09:05 00:09:11 00:35:45 00:00:46 01:12:31 01:49:01 00:00:45 00:09:15 00:09:24 00:18:39 02:08:24  
22 151 André van Oosten Anna Paulowna H45 NED 00:08:50 00:09:31 00:09:36 00:09:50 00:37:45 00:01:12 01:08:16 01:47:12 00:01:17 00:09:58 00:10:05 00:20:03 02:08:31  
23 101 Aart Rietveld S Gravenpolder H45 NED 00:09:00 00:09:23 00:09:32 00:09:33 00:37:28 00:00:46 01:12:00 01:50:13 00:00:48 00:10:04 00:10:03 00:20:07 02:11:06  
24 369 Maud Golsteyn Schalbruch-Selfkant D24 NED 00:08:50 00:09:21 00:09:33 00:09:39 00:37:22 00:00:46 01:12:41 01:50:48 00:00:57 00:09:35 00:09:50 00:19:24 02:11:08  
25 76 Leon van der Meijden Alphen aan den Rijn H40 NED 00:08:34 00:08:54 00:09:07 00:09:16 00:35:50 00:01:14 01:11:52 01:48:55 00:01:35 00:10:50 00:10:13 00:21:02 02:11:31  
26 92 Pierre Berntsen Bussum H45 NED 00:08:46 00:09:16 00:09:20 00:09:32 00:36:54 00:01:12 01:12:24 01:50:29 00:01:31 00:09:49 00:09:54 00:19:43 02:11:42  
27 71 Ron Band Nieuwegein H40 NED 00:09:10 00:09:23 00:09:24 00:09:25 00:37:20 00:01:23 01:11:59 01:50:41 00:01:20 00:09:50 00:09:58 00:19:47 02:11:46  
28 156 Maarten van Kooij Maastricht H24 NED 00:09:08 00:09:28 00:09:33 00:09:48 00:37:55 00:01:56 01:10:18 01:50:08 00:01:37 00:10:08 00:10:20 00:20:27 02:12:11  
29 159 Milco Driessen Almere H20 NED 00:07:40 00:08:14 00:08:22 00:08:23 00:32:38 00:00:43 01:19:47 01:53:07 00:01:01 00:09:22 00:08:44 00:18:06 02:12:12  
30 104 Berrie Zoontjens Berkel-Enschot H45 NED 00:09:03 00:09:33 00:09:43 00:09:37 00:37:55 00:01:04 01:10:49 01:49:46 00:01:23 00:10:11 00:10:57 00:21:07 02:12:16  
31 365 Stefanie Bouma Groningen D24 NED 00:08:50 00:09:13 00:09:12 00:09:10 00:36:23 00:00:45 01:14:27 01:51:34 00:01:01 00:09:52 00:10:01 00:19:52 02:12:26  
32 94 René Dekker Sittard H45 NED 00:09:02 00:09:33 00:09:43 00:09:42 00:37:59 00:01:20 01:11:45 01:51:03 00:01:48 00:09:57 00:10:24 00:20:21 02:13:11  
33 142 Bert Streumer Odijk H60 NED 00:09:11 00:09:25 00:09:33 00:09:42 00:37:50 00:00:46 01:13:29 01:52:05 00:01:15 00:10:19 00:10:17 00:20:35 02:13:54  
34 97 Henk van Laar Uithoorn H45 NED 00:09:33 00:09:53 00:10:02 00:10:00 00:39:27 00:00:55 01:10:41 01:51:02 00:01:05 00:11:13 00:10:38 00:21:51 02:13:57  
35 90 Pieter Aben Nijmegen H45 NED 00:10:04 00:10:45 00:10:52 00:11:13 00:42:52 00:01:01 01:05:54 01:49:46 00:01:06 00:11:24 00:11:48 00:23:12 02:14:03  
36 161 Hans Roodzant Arnhem H45 NED 00:09:11 00:09:23 00:09:22 00:09:26 00:37:20 00:01:26 01:12:30 01:51:15 00:02:13 00:10:48 00:10:23 00:21:10 02:14:38  
37 373 Ruth van der Meijden Rhenen D24 NED 00:08:47 00:09:15 00:09:12 00:09:11 00:36:24 00:00:43 01:17:14 01:54:20 00:00:43 00:09:38 00:10:00 00:19:37 02:14:38  
38 102 Hans van Vlijmen Schijndel H45 NED 00:09:45 00:09:50 00:10:01 00:10:12 00:39:46 00:01:07 01:11:19 01:52:11 00:01:23 00:10:47 00:10:34 00:21:20 02:14:54  
39 116 Tini de Laat Loon op Zand H50 NED 00:09:02 00:09:35 00:10:04 00:10:04 00:38:44 00:00:59 01:13:29 01:53:11 00:01:04 00:10:37 00:10:05 00:20:41 02:14:55  
40 135 Frits Riemersma Haren H55 NED 00:09:57 00:10:16 00:10:25 00:10:33 00:41:09 00:01:19 01:08:12 01:50:39 00:01:32 00:11:39 00:11:14 00:22:53 02:15:03  
41 21 Martin de Haan Enschede H24 NED 00:09:49 00:10:09 00:10:31 00:10:51 00:41:19 00:01:04 01:09:40 01:52:02 00:01:09 00:10:46 00:11:14 00:21:59 02:15:09  
42 96 Ger van Henten Velserbroek H45 NED 00:09:02 00:09:33 00:09:48 00:09:50 00:38:12 00:01:20 01:13:06 01:52:37 00:01:06 00:10:50 00:10:43 00:21:32 02:15:14  
43 30 Martijn Nooren Rijsbergen H24 NED 00:09:26 00:10:00 00:10:03 00:10:03 00:39:30 00:01:01 01:12:03 01:52:33 00:01:20 00:10:56 00:10:46 00:21:42 02:15:33  
44 366 Sanne Broeksma Rotterdam D24 NED 00:08:47 00:09:15 00:09:11 00:09:11 00:36:24 00:01:32 01:15:26 01:53:20 00:01:53 00:09:59 00:10:26 00:20:25 02:15:38  
45 120 Han Stellaard Beusichem H50 NED 00:09:14 00:09:40 00:09:52 00:09:57 00:38:42 00:00:48 01:15:24 01:54:53 00:01:00 00:10:30 00:10:27 00:20:57 02:16:48  
46 131 Paul ten Hag Amersfoort H55 NED 00:09:58 00:10:06 00:10:12 00:10:25 00:40:40 00:00:47 01:12:49 01:54:15 00:00:56 00:10:55 00:10:58 00:21:52 02:17:03  
47 80 Jeroen Ulijn Megen H40 NED 00:09:19 00:09:51 00:10:05 00:10:12 00:39:25 00:00:54 01:14:37 01:54:55 00:01:17 00:10:52 00:10:37 00:21:28 02:17:39  
48 17 Jasper Foolen Eindhoven H24 NED 00:09:22 00:09:55 00:10:06 00:10:08 00:39:29 00:00:55 01:12:07 01:52:30 00:01:57 00:12:02 00:11:15 00:23:17 02:17:43  
49 240 Peter Dullaart Krimpen a/d Ijssel H50 NED 00:09:52 00:10:19 00:10:31 00:10:44 00:41:26 00:01:25 01:10:53 01:53:42 00:01:31 00:11:14 00:11:41 00:22:55 02:18:08  
50 103 Ron Welters Nijmegen H45 NED 00:09:39 00:09:59 00:10:09 00:10:21 00:40:07 00:01:34 01:14:19 01:55:59 00:01:38 00:10:53 00:10:48 00:21:40 02:19:16  
51 60 Eric Davelaar Veenendaal H20 NED 00:08:43 00:09:19 00:10:30 00:09:39 00:38:10 00:00:52 01:16:39 01:55:40 00:01:02 00:11:38 00:11:01 00:22:39 02:19:20  
52 122 Marcel van Thiel Zeeland H50 NED 00:09:38 00:10:19 00:10:26 00:10:25 00:40:48 00:01:31 01:13:40 01:55:57 00:01:50 00:11:27 00:11:10 00:22:36 02:20:23  
53 95 Marinus Dijkman Lopik H45 NED 00:09:09 00:09:27 00:09:42 00:09:36 00:37:52 00:01:28 01:17:13 01:56:32 00:01:47 00:12:09 00:10:56 00:23:04 02:21:22  
54 115 Ton Jacquot Eindhoven H50 NED 00:09:37 00:10:01 00:10:09 00:10:21 00:40:06 00:00:47 01:17:27 01:58:19 00:00:49 00:11:17 00:11:37 00:22:53 02:22:01  
55 130 Gerrit ten Brinke Peize H55 NED 00:10:00 00:10:33 00:10:41 00:10:54 00:42:07 00:01:10 01:14:51 01:58:07 00:01:02 00:11:44 00:11:20 00:23:04 02:22:12  
56 16 Sander van Eggelen Schaijk H24 NED 00:10:14 00:10:34 00:10:44 00:10:47 00:42:17 00:01:12 01:15:02 01:58:30 00:01:30 00:11:07 00:11:22 00:22:28 02:22:27  
57 72 Marco Betman Apeldoorn H40 NED 00:08:59 00:09:34 00:09:42 00:09:35 00:37:49 00:01:21 01:20:53 02:00:03 00:01:21 00:10:42 00:10:38 00:21:20 02:22:43  
58 66 Martijn Tissink Tilburg H20 NED 00:08:38 00:09:27 00:09:50 00:10:10 00:38:03 00:01:11 01:17:34 01:56:47 00:02:06 00:10:16 00:14:01 00:24:17 02:23:08  
59 375 Diana ten Cate Stadskanaal D40 NED 00:09:36 00:09:57 00:10:08 00:10:28 00:40:07 00:01:41 01:18:54 02:00:42 00:01:23 00:10:31 00:10:38 00:21:09 02:23:13  
60 5 Erik Bassie Schiedam H24 NED 00:09:53 00:10:41 00:10:35 00:10:38 00:41:45 00:00:56 01:17:03 01:59:43 00:00:59 00:11:57 00:10:58 00:22:54 02:23:36  
61 25 Arjan Kruyt Assen H24 NED 00:09:56 00:10:16 00:10:24 00:10:33 00:41:08 00:01:19 01:16:48 01:59:14 00:01:07 00:11:48 00:12:18 00:24:06 02:24:25  
62 370 Laura Huijbregts Eindhoven D24 NED 00:09:32 00:10:00 00:10:04 00:10:21 00:39:55 00:01:05 01:20:36 02:01:35 00:01:17 00:10:49 00:11:05 00:21:54 02:24:45  
63 133 Jan Maaskant Baarle Nassau H55 NED 00:11:07 00:11:54 00:12:23 00:12:36 00:47:58 00:01:46 01:04:50 01:54:34 00:02:29 00:13:55 00:15:19 00:29:14 02:26:15  
64 371 Martine ten Kate Balkbrug D24 NED 00:09:41 00:10:16 00:10:31 00:10:52 00:41:18 00:01:21 01:19:56 02:02:34 00:01:32 00:11:22 00:11:20 00:22:41 02:26:45  
65 67 Teun Zoontjens Berkel-Enschot H20 NED 00:08:22 00:08:18 00:09:06 00:09:31 00:35:16 00:01:13 01:19:00 01:55:28 00:04:02 00:14:20 00:13:02 00:27:21 02:26:51  
66 99 Rein Post Heesch H45 NED 00:10:01 00:10:34 00:10:41 00:10:55 00:42:08 00:02:18 01:18:39 02:03:04 00:01:52 00:11:40 00:11:35 00:23:15 02:28:09  
67 140 Peter Bakker Edam H60 NED 00:11:03 00:11:08 00:11:26 00:11:31 00:45:06 00:01:09 01:16:24 02:02:39 00:01:12 00:12:45 00:12:14 00:24:58 02:28:48  
68 18 Edwin van Geenen Berghem H24 NED 00:09:30 00:10:20 00:10:48 00:10:57 00:41:34 00:01:58 01:17:55 02:01:27 00:02:18 00:14:06 00:12:07 00:26:12 02:29:55  
69 35 Frans Sebregts Gilze H24 NED 00:11:17 00:11:49 00:11:41 00:11:57 00:46:41 00:02:42 01:14:23 02:03:45 00:01:37 00:12:09 00:12:30 00:24:38 02:29:59  
70 19 Remie Giebels Rosmalen H24 NED 00:09:58 00:10:36 00:10:46 00:11:18 00:42:37 00:01:37 01:19:15 02:03:28 00:01:18 00:12:49 00:12:48 00:25:37 02:30:22  
71 40 Erik van der Woude Culemborg H24 NED 00:10:23 00:11:06 00:11:21 00:11:35 00:44:23 00:01:22 01:18:42 02:04:26 00:01:12 00:12:32 00:12:24 00:24:56 02:30:33  
72 237 Jos Rutten Lelystad H55 NED 00:11:06 00:11:50 00:11:59 00:12:10 00:47:03 00:01:32 01:17:30 02:06:04 00:01:40 00:12:25 00:12:04 00:24:29 02:32:12  
73 136 Ad Schoonderbeek Waalwijk H55 NED 00:09:53 00:10:13 00:10:12 00:10:25 00:40:41 00:01:17 01:25:15 02:07:12 00:01:49 00:11:26 00:12:15 00:23:40 02:32:40  
74 9 Paul Bijkerk Houten H24 NED 00:10:48 00:11:21 00:12:01 00:12:26 00:46:35 00:00:57 01:18:28 02:05:58 00:00:58 00:12:14 00:13:43 00:25:57 02:32:52  
75 6 Richard Belderok Almere H24 NED 00:08:58 00:10:37 00:14:31 00:14:23 00:48:27 00:00:58 01:11:41 02:01:06 00:01:40 00:13:26 00:17:11 00:30:36 02:33:21  
76 380 Rosalinde Bakker Edam D55 NED 00:11:40 00:11:42 00:11:29 00:11:45 00:46:34 00:01:12 01:19:37 02:07:22 00:01:09 00:12:50 00:12:43 00:25:32 02:34:01  
77 388 Petra Martens Soest D50 NED 00:11:06 00:10:59 00:10:59 00:11:11 00:44:13 00:01:48 01:23:30 02:09:30 00:02:25 00:11:32 00:11:31 00:23:02 02:34:56  
78 154 Frits Cloudt Heythuysen H50 NED 00:11:16 00:11:21 00:11:19 00:11:15 00:45:09 00:01:50 01:22:27 02:09:25 00:01:51 00:12:14 00:12:07 00:24:20 02:35:36  
79 141 Eelke de Boer Delft H60 NED 00:11:40 00:11:41 00:11:28 00:11:45 00:46:33 00:01:31 01:18:57 02:07:00 00:02:10 00:13:39 00:13:00 00:26:39 02:35:48  
80 36 Jim Tehupuring Amsterdam H24 NED 00:10:00 00:11:01 00:11:32 00:11:54 00:44:26 00:01:59 01:23:05 02:09:29 00:02:33 00:11:45 00:12:25 00:24:09 02:36:11  
81 152 Bep Hendriks Krimpen aan de Lek H65 NED 00:11:17 00:11:49 00:11:51 00:11:55 00:46:51 00:01:01 01:23:38 02:11:28 00:01:20 00:12:31 00:12:40 00:25:11 02:37:58  
82 160 Adri Loose Breda H55 NED 00:10:51 00:11:09 00:11:20 00:11:34 00:44:53 00:01:40 01:25:18 02:11:50 00:02:11 00:12:15 00:12:41 00:24:56 02:38:56  
83 236 Marcel Verwegen Lithoijen H50 NED 00:11:00 00:11:43 00:11:43 00:12:02 00:46:28 00:01:07 01:24:32 02:12:06 00:01:14 00:13:06 00:12:56 00:26:01 02:39:20  
84 387 Esther Buurman Krimpen aan de Lek D24 NED 00:10:23 00:10:57 00:11:05 00:11:27 00:43:50 00:01:07 01:28:18 02:13:14 00:01:22 00:12:21 00:12:44 00:25:05 02:39:40  
85 368 Elke Ebben Oss D24 NED 00:12:05 00:12:16 00:12:25 00:12:37 00:49:22 00:01:43 01:21:36 02:12:40 00:01:43 00:13:54 00:14:07 00:28:01 02:42:23  
86 12 Bas Bosman Alphen aan den Rijn H24 NED 00:11:53 00:12:12 00:12:23 00:12:31 00:48:57 00:01:40 01:23:53 02:14:29 00:02:30 00:13:48 00:13:56 00:27:44 02:44:42  
87 147 Harry v/d Werff Echteld H65 NED 00:11:46 00:11:48 00:11:54 00:12:09 00:47:36 00:01:45 01:22:57 02:12:17 00:03:29 00:15:03 00:15:04 00:30:07 02:45:51  
88 20 Ron van der Graaf Capelle ad IJssel H24 NED 00:08:10 00:08:33 00:08:47 00:08:57 00:34:25 00:01:26             00:35:51  
89 146 Jos Put Noordbeemster H65 NED 00:11:36 00:11:59 00:12:21 00:12:40 00:48:34 00:01:41             00:50:14  
90 24 Wouter Kegge Nieuwerbrug H24 NED 00:07:39 00:08:00 00:08:08 00:08:24 00:32:09 00:00:59             00:33:07  
91 32 Hub Orbons Vaassen H24 NED 00:12:11 00:12:29 00:12:50 00:13:16 00:50:44 00:02:17             00:53:00  
92 150 Jan Beelen Lisse H75 NED 00:15:19 00:16:21 00:17:08 00:17:27 01:06:14 00:02:27             01:08:40  
93 155 Jefrey Visser Almere H20 NED 00:08:34 00:08:55 00:09:17 00:09:24 00:36:09 00:00:57 01:25:21 02:02:25 00:03:11       02:05:36  
94 11 Raimond van der Boom Lelystad H24 NED 00:08:08 00:08:31 00:08:40 00:08:45 00:34:03 00:00:47             00:34:49  
95 153 Danny Boskemper Baarlo H40 NED 00:10:59 00:11:50 00:12:06 00:12:31 00:47:26 00:01:25 01:31:05 02:19:55 00:01:25 00:12:37 00:13:19 00:25:55 02:47:14  
96 360 Jeannette van der Linden Ijsselstein D20 NED 00:11:08 00:11:48 00:11:59 00:12:34 00:47:28 00:00:58 01:31:51 02:20:16 00:01:01 00:13:20 00:14:04 00:27:23 02:48:40  
97 385 Tammoa Kasemier Groningen D60 NED 00:13:02 00:13:18 00:13:23 00:13:44 00:53:26 00:01:15 01:28:15 02:22:55 00:01:16 00:13:51 00:13:32 00:27:22 02:51:32  
98 123 Jan Cees Visser Almere H50 NED 00:13:12 00:13:45 00:14:20 00:14:32 00:55:48 00:01:57 01:33:47 02:31:30 00:02:40 00:14:51 00:15:15 00:30:06 03:04:14  
99 386 Greetje Lanting Peize D60 NED 00:14:34 00:14:35 00:14:34 00:14:57 00:58:39 00:01:59 01:32:20 02:32:56 00:02:13 00:14:45 00:15:07 00:29:51 03:05:00  
100 118 Tiny Peters Zeeland H50 NED 00:12:57 00:12:47 00:12:51 00:13:09 00:51:43 00:03:53 01:42:10 02:37:45 00:02:57 00:14:05 00:17:12 00:31:16 03:11:58