PHS2 NK Duathlon Oss 05-10-2008

Mannen
 
Pos Startnr Naam Woonplaats Land Cat Run1 Wis1 Bike NaBike Wis2 Run2 Totaal Dsq
1 1 Armand van der Smissen Tilburg NED H40 00:31:59 00:00:45 01:04:47 01:37:30 00:00:38 00:17:36 01:55:44  
2 62 Evert Scheltinga Huissen NED H20 00:33:17 00:00:45 01:04:05 01:38:05 00:00:47 00:17:24 01:56:16  
3 2 Wim Nieuwkerk Fijnaart NED H24 00:32:50 00:00:37 01:04:41 01:38:07 00:00:38 00:17:38 01:56:22  
4 33 Ben Plantinga Glimmen NED H24 00:34:18 00:00:42 01:02:48 01:37:47 00:00:36 00:18:15 01:56:37  
5 70 John Aalbers Nijmegen NED H40 00:32:37 00:00:39 01:06:35 01:39:50 00:00:39 00:17:03 01:57:31  
6 7 Roland Besselink Ugchelen NED H24 00:34:04 00:00:47 01:03:51 01:38:41 00:00:47 00:18:17 01:57:43  
7 157 Brian Bulgac Almere NED H20 00:33:56 00:00:45 01:03:35 01:38:15 00:00:41 00:19:29 01:58:24  
8 63 Erik-Simon Strijk Roosendaal NED H20 00:33:16 00:00:46 01:05:45 01:39:46 00:00:55 00:17:49 01:58:29  
9 4 Roy Arts Wijchen NED H24 00:36:03 00:00:57 01:02:37 01:39:37 00:00:55 00:19:57 02:00:27  
10 38 Michel van de Wall Maastricht NED H24 00:33:16 00:01:06 01:08:22 01:42:43 00:01:16 00:17:25 02:01:23  
11 3 Jelmer van den Bogerd Dordrecht NED H24 00:34:22 00:00:53 01:06:05 01:41:19 00:00:59 00:19:15 02:01:32  
12 400 Edwin + John Heeswijk Dinther NED DUO 00:36:43 00:00:51 01:04:09 01:41:43 00:00:48 00:19:10 02:01:40  
13 77 Cyril Mica Haarlem NED H40 00:34:03 00:00:50 01:07:54 01:42:46 00:01:00 00:18:14 02:01:59  
14 74 Ernst Bovenkamp Delft NED H40 00:34:02 00:00:46 01:07:56 01:42:43 00:00:59 00:18:25 02:02:07  
15 15 Lars v/d Eerden Selfkant-Schalbruch NED H24 00:36:03 00:00:45 01:07:22 01:44:08 00:01:12 00:19:22 02:04:41  
16 158 Martin Veenhuizen Ekehaar NED H24 00:35:55 00:01:02 01:07:33 01:44:29 00:01:10 00:19:40 02:05:19  
17 64 Sven Strijk Hazerswoude NED H20 00:34:04 00:00:49 01:06:10 01:41:02 00:00:56 00:23:28 02:05:25  
18 29 Jan Meysmans Assen NED H24 00:35:49 00:00:47 01:09:57 01:46:32 00:01:03 00:19:02 02:06:36  
19 113 Wout Graafmans Gilze NED H50 00:36:53 00:00:47 01:08:25 01:46:04 00:00:46 00:20:01 02:06:51  
20 81 Frank Veltman Almere NED H40 00:37:10 00:01:46 01:07:28 01:46:23 00:01:34 00:19:56 02:07:52  
21 117 Jack Niessen Swalmen NED H50 00:35:45 00:00:46 01:12:31 01:49:01 00:00:45 00:18:39 02:08:24  
22 151 André van Oosten Anna Paulowna NED H45 00:37:45 00:01:12 01:08:16 01:47:12 00:01:17 00:20:03 02:08:31  
23 101 Aart Rietveld S Gravenpolder NED H45 00:37:28 00:00:46 01:12:00 01:50:13 00:00:48 00:20:07 02:11:06  
24 76 Leon van der Meijden Alphen aan den Rijn NED H40 00:35:50 00:01:14 01:11:52 01:48:55 00:01:35 00:21:02 02:11:31  
25 92 Pierre Berntsen Bussum NED H45 00:36:54 00:01:12 01:12:24 01:50:29 00:01:31 00:19:43 02:11:42  
26 71 Ron Band Nieuwegein NED H40 00:37:20 00:01:23 01:11:59 01:50:41 00:01:20 00:19:47 02:11:46  
27 156 Maarten van Kooij Maastricht NED H24 00:37:55 00:01:56 01:10:18 01:50:08 00:01:37 00:20:27 02:12:11  
28 159 Milco Driessen Almere NED H20 00:32:38 00:00:43 01:19:47 01:53:07 00:01:01 00:18:06 02:12:12  
29 104 Berrie Zoontjens Berkel-Enschot NED H45 00:37:55 00:01:04 01:10:49 01:49:46 00:01:23 00:21:07 02:12:16  
30 94 René Dekker Sittard NED H45 00:37:59 00:01:20 01:11:45 01:51:03 00:01:48 00:20:21 02:13:11  
31 142 Bert Streumer Odijk NED H60 00:37:50 00:00:46 01:13:29 01:52:05 00:01:15 00:20:35 02:13:54  
32 97 Henk van Laar Uithoorn NED H45 00:39:27 00:00:55 01:10:41 01:51:02 00:01:05 00:21:51 02:13:57  
33 90 Pieter Aben Nijmegen NED H45 00:42:52 00:01:01 01:05:54 01:49:46 00:01:06 00:23:12 02:14:03  
34 161 Hans Roodzant Arnhem NED H45 00:37:20 00:01:26 01:12:30 01:51:15 00:02:13 00:21:10 02:14:38  
35 102 Hans van Vlijmen Schijndel NED H45 00:39:46 00:01:07 01:11:19 01:52:11 00:01:23 00:21:20 02:14:54  
36 116 Tini de Laat Loon op Zand NED H50 00:38:44 00:00:59 01:13:29 01:53:11 00:01:04 00:20:41 02:14:55  
37 135 Frits Riemersma Haren NED H55 00:41:09 00:01:19 01:08:12 01:50:39 00:01:32 00:22:53 02:15:03  
38 21 Martin de Haan Enschede NED H24 00:41:19 00:01:04 01:09:40 01:52:02 00:01:09 00:21:59 02:15:09  
39 96 Ger van Henten Velserbroek NED H45 00:38:12 00:01:20 01:13:06 01:52:37 00:01:06 00:21:32 02:15:14  
40 30 Martijn Nooren Rijsbergen NED H24 00:39:30 00:01:01 01:12:03 01:52:33 00:01:20 00:21:42 02:15:33  
41 120 Han Stellaard Beusichem NED H50 00:38:42 00:00:48 01:15:24 01:54:53 00:01:00 00:20:57 02:16:48  
42 131 Paul ten Hag Amersfoort NED H55 00:40:40 00:00:47 01:12:49 01:54:15 00:00:56 00:21:52 02:17:03  
43 80 Jeroen Ulijn Megen NED H40 00:39:25 00:00:54 01:14:37 01:54:55 00:01:17 00:21:28 02:17:39  
44 17 Jasper Foolen Eindhoven NED H24 00:39:29 00:00:55 01:12:07 01:52:30 00:01:57 00:23:17 02:17:43  
45 240 Peter Dullaart Krimpen a/d Ijssel NED H50 00:41:26 00:01:25 01:10:53 01:53:42 00:01:31 00:22:55 02:18:08  
46 103 Ron Welters Nijmegen NED H45 00:40:07 00:01:34 01:14:19 01:55:59 00:01:38 00:21:40 02:19:16  
47 60 Eric Davelaar Veenendaal NED H20 00:38:10 00:00:52 01:16:39 01:55:40 00:01:02 00:22:39 02:19:20  
48 122 Marcel van Thiel Zeeland NED H50 00:40:48 00:01:31 01:13:40 01:55:57 00:01:50 00:22:36 02:20:23  
49 95 Marinus Dijkman Lopik NED H45 00:37:52 00:01:28 01:17:13 01:56:32 00:01:47 00:23:04 02:21:22  
50 115 Ton Jacquot Eindhoven NED H50 00:40:06 00:00:47 01:17:27 01:58:19 00:00:49 00:22:53 02:22:01  
51 130 Gerrit ten Brinke Peize NED H55 00:42:07 00:01:10 01:14:51 01:58:07 00:01:02 00:23:04 02:22:12  
52 16 Sander van Eggelen Schaijk NED H24 00:42:17 00:01:12 01:15:02 01:58:30 00:01:30 00:22:28 02:22:27  
53 72 Marco Betman Apeldoorn NED H40 00:37:49 00:01:21 01:20:53 02:00:03 00:01:21 00:21:20 02:22:43  
54 66 Martijn Tissink Tilburg NED H20 00:38:03 00:01:11 01:17:34 01:56:47 00:02:06 00:24:17 02:23:08  
55 5 Erik Bassie Schiedam NED H24 00:41:45 00:00:56 01:17:03 01:59:43 00:00:59 00:22:54 02:23:36  
56 25 Arjan Kruyt Assen NED H24 00:41:08 00:01:19 01:16:48 01:59:14 00:01:07 00:24:06 02:24:25  
57 133 Jan Maaskant Baarle Nassau NED H55 00:47:58 00:01:46 01:04:50 01:54:34 00:02:29 00:29:14 02:26:15  
58 67 Teun Zoontjens Berkel-Enschot NED H20 00:35:16 00:01:13 01:19:00 01:55:28 00:04:02 00:27:21 02:26:51  
59 99 Rein Post Heesch NED H45 00:42:08 00:02:18 01:18:39 02:03:04 00:01:52 00:23:15 02:28:09  
60 140 Peter Bakker Edam NED H60 00:45:06 00:01:09 01:16:24 02:02:39 00:01:12 00:24:58 02:28:48  
61 18 Edwin van Geenen Berghem NED H24 00:41:34 00:01:58 01:17:55 02:01:27 00:02:18 00:26:12 02:29:55  
62 35 Frans Sebregts Gilze NED H24 00:46:41 00:02:42 01:14:23 02:03:45 00:01:37 00:24:38 02:29:59  
63 19 Remie Giebels Rosmalen NED H24 00:42:37 00:01:37 01:19:15 02:03:28 00:01:18 00:25:37 02:30:22  
64 40 Erik van der Woude Culemborg NED H24 00:44:23 00:01:22 01:18:42 02:04:26 00:01:12 00:24:56 02:30:33  
65 237 Jos Rutten Lelystad NED H55 00:47:03 00:01:32 01:17:30 02:06:04 00:01:40 00:24:29 02:32:12  
66 136 Ad Schoonderbeek Waalwijk NED H55 00:40:41 00:01:17 01:25:15 02:07:12 00:01:49 00:23:40 02:32:40  
67 9 Paul Bijkerk Houten NED H24 00:46:35 00:00:57 01:18:28 02:05:58 00:00:58 00:25:57 02:32:52  
68 6 Richard Belderok Almere NED H24 00:48:27 00:00:58 01:11:41 02:01:06 00:01:40 00:30:36 02:33:21  
69 154 Frits Cloudt Heythuysen NED H50 00:45:09 00:01:50 01:22:27 02:09:25 00:01:51 00:24:20 02:35:36  
70 141 Eelke de Boer Delft NED H60 00:46:33 00:01:31 01:18:57 02:07:00 00:02:10 00:26:39 02:35:48  
71 36 Jim Tehupuring Amsterdam NED H24 00:44:26 00:01:59 01:23:05 02:09:29 00:02:33 00:24:09 02:36:11  
72 152 Bep Hendriks Krimpen aan de Lek NED H65 00:46:51 00:01:01 01:23:38 02:11:28 00:01:20 00:25:11 02:37:58  
73 160 Adri Loose Breda NED H55 00:44:53 00:01:40 01:25:18 02:11:50 00:02:11 00:24:56 02:38:56  
74 236 Marcel Verwegen Lithoijen NED H50 00:46:28 00:01:07 01:24:32 02:12:06 00:01:14 00:26:01 02:39:20  
75 12 Bas Bosman Alphen aan den Rijn NED H24 00:48:57 00:01:40 01:23:53 02:14:29 00:02:30 00:27:44 02:44:42  
76 147 Harry v/d Werff Echteld NED H65 00:47:36 00:01:45 01:22:57 02:12:17 00:03:29 00:30:07 02:45:51  
77 153 Danny Boskemper Baarlo NED H40 00:47:26 00:01:25 01:31:05 02:19:55 00:01:25 00:25:55 02:47:14  
78 123 Jan Cees Visser Almere NED H50 00:55:48 00:01:57 01:33:47 02:31:30 00:02:40 00:30:06 03:04:14  
79 118 Tiny Peters Zeeland NED H50 00:51:43 00:03:53 01:42:10 02:37:45 00:02:57 00:31:16 03:11:58  
 

Vrouwen
 
Pos Startnr Naam Woonplaats Land Cat Run1 Wis1 Bike NaBike Wis2 Run2 Totaal Dsq
1 369 Maud Golsteyn Schalbruch-Selfkant NED D24 00:37:22 00:00:46 01:12:41 01:50:48 00:00:57 00:19:24 02:11:08  
2 365 Stefanie Bouma Groningen NED D24 00:36:23 00:00:45 01:14:27 01:51:34 00:01:01 00:19:52 02:12:26  
3 373 Ruth van der Meijden Rhenen NED D24 00:36:24 00:00:43 01:17:14 01:54:20 00:00:43 00:19:37 02:14:38  
4 366 Sanne Broeksma Rotterdam NED D24 00:36:24 00:01:32 01:15:26 01:53:20 00:01:53 00:20:25 02:15:38  
5 375 Diana ten Cate Stadskanaal NED D40 00:40:07 00:01:41 01:18:54 02:00:42 00:01:23 00:21:09 02:23:13  
6 370 Laura Huijbregts Eindhoven NED D24 00:39:55 00:01:05 01:20:36 02:01:35 00:01:17 00:21:54 02:24:45  
7 371 Martine ten Kate Balkbrug NED D24 00:41:18 00:01:21 01:19:56 02:02:34 00:01:32 00:22:41 02:26:45  
8 380 Rosalinde Bakker Edam NED D55 00:46:34 00:01:12 01:19:37 02:07:22 00:01:09 00:25:32 02:34:01  
9 388 Petra Martens Soest NED D50 00:44:13 00:01:48 01:23:30 02:09:30 00:02:25 00:23:02 02:34:56  
10 387 Esther Buurman Krimpen aan de Lek NED D24 00:43:50 00:01:07 01:28:18 02:13:14 00:01:22 00:25:05 02:39:40  
11 368 Elke Ebben Oss NED D24 00:49:22 00:01:43 01:21:36 02:12:40 00:01:43 00:28:01 02:42:23  
12 360 Jeannette van der Linden Ijsselstein NED D20 00:47:28 00:00:58 01:31:51 02:20:16 00:01:01 00:27:23 02:48:40  
13 385 Tammoa Kasemier Groningen NED D60 00:53:26 00:01:15 01:28:15 02:22:55 00:01:16 00:27:22 02:51:32  
14 386 Greetje Lanting Peize NED D60 00:58:39 00:01:59 01:32:20 02:32:56 00:02:13 00:29:51 03:05:00