PHS2 NK Duathlon Oss 05-10-2008

 
Pos Startnr Naam Woonplaats Land Cat Run1 #Run1 Wis1 #Wis1 Bike #Bike NaBike #NaBike Wis2 #Wis2 Run2 #Run2 Totaal Dsq
1 1 Armand van der Smissen Tilburg NED H40 00:31:59 1 00:00:45 6 01:04:47 8 01:37:30 1 00:00:38 3 00:17:36 4 01:55:44  
2 62 Evert Scheltinga Huissen NED H20 00:33:17 8 00:00:45 8 01:04:05 5 01:38:05 3 00:00:47 10 00:17:24 2 01:56:16  
3 2 Wim Nieuwkerk Fijnaart NED H24 00:32:50 5 00:00:37 1 01:04:41 7 01:38:07 4 00:00:38 2 00:17:38 5 01:56:22  
4 33 Ben Plantinga Glimmen NED H24 00:34:18 15 00:00:42 3 01:02:48 2 01:37:47 2 00:00:36 1 00:18:15 9 01:56:37  
5 70 John Aalbers Nijmegen NED H40 00:32:37 3 00:00:39 2 01:06:35 14 01:39:50 9 00:00:39 4 00:17:03 1 01:57:31  
6 7 Roland Besselink Ugchelen NED H24 00:34:04 14 00:00:47 21 01:03:51 4 01:38:41 6 00:00:47 9 00:18:17 10 01:57:43  
7 157 Brian Bulgac Almere NED H20 00:33:56 9 00:00:45 10 01:03:35 3 01:38:15 5 00:00:41 5 00:19:29 18 01:58:24  
8 63 Erik-Simon Strijk Roosendaal NED H20 00:33:16 6 00:00:46 14 01:05:45 10 01:39:46 8 00:00:55 15 00:17:49 6 01:58:29  
9 4 Roy Arts Wijchen NED H24 00:36:03 24 00:00:57 34 01:02:37 1 01:39:37 7 00:00:55 14 00:19:57 25 02:00:27  
10 38 Michel van de Wall Maastricht NED H24 00:33:16 7 00:01:06 47 01:08:22 22 01:42:43 13 00:01:16 44 00:17:25 3 02:01:23  
11 3 Jelmer van den Bogerd Dordrecht NED H24 00:34:22 16 00:00:53 28 01:06:05 12 01:41:19 11 00:00:59 20 00:19:15 15 02:01:32  
12 400 Edwin + John Heeswijk Dinther NED DUO 00:36:43 29 00:00:51 26 01:04:09 6 01:41:43 12 00:00:48 12 00:19:10 14 02:01:40  
13 77 Cyril Mica Haarlem NED H40 00:34:03 12 00:00:50 25 01:07:54 18 01:42:46 15 00:01:00 24 00:18:14 8 02:01:59  
14 74 Ernst Bovenkamp Delft NED H40 00:34:02 10 00:00:46 12 01:07:56 19 01:42:43 14 00:00:59 21 00:18:25 11 02:02:07  
15 15 Lars v/d Eerden Selfkant-Schalbruch NED H24 00:36:03 23 00:00:45 9 01:07:22 15 01:44:08 16 00:01:12 39 00:19:22 16 02:04:41  
16 158 Martin Veenhuizen Ekehaar NED H24 00:35:55 22 00:01:02 43 01:07:33 17 01:44:29 17 00:01:10 38 00:19:40 20 02:05:19  
17 64 Sven Strijk Hazerswoude NED H20 00:34:04 13 00:00:49 24 01:06:10 13 01:41:02 10 00:00:56 16 00:23:28 63 02:05:25  
18 29 Jan Meysmans Assen NED H24 00:35:49 20 00:00:47 22 01:09:57 25 01:46:32 20 00:01:03 30 00:19:02 13 02:06:36  
19 113 Wout Graafmans Gilze NED H50 00:36:53 30 00:00:47 18 01:08:25 23 01:46:04 18 00:00:46 8 00:20:01 26 02:06:51  
20 81 Frank Veltman Almere NED H40 00:37:10 32 00:01:46 87 01:07:28 16 01:46:23 19 00:01:34 64 00:19:56 24 02:07:52  
21 117 Jack Niessen Swalmen NED H50 00:35:45 19 00:00:46 13 01:12:31 40 01:49:01 23 00:00:45 7 00:18:39 12 02:08:24  
22 151 André van Oosten Anna Paulowna NED H45 00:37:45 37 00:01:12 55 01:08:16 21 01:47:12 21 00:01:17 47 00:20:03 27 02:08:31  
23 101 Aart Rietveld S Gravenpolder NED H45 00:37:28 36 00:00:46 15 01:12:00 35 01:50:13 27 00:00:48 11 00:20:07 28 02:11:06  
24 369 Maud Golsteyn Schalbruch-Selfkant NED D24 00:37:22 35 00:00:46 11 01:12:41 41 01:50:48 31 00:00:57 18 00:19:24 17 02:11:08  
25 76 Leon van der Meijden Alphen aan den Rijn NED H40 00:35:50 21 00:01:14 59 01:11:52 33 01:48:55 22 00:01:35 65 00:21:02 35 02:11:31  
26 92 Pierre Berntsen Bussum NED H45 00:36:54 31 00:01:12 57 01:12:24 38 01:50:29 28 00:01:31 60 00:19:43 21 02:11:42  
27 71 Ron Band Nieuwegein NED H40 00:37:20 33 00:01:23 69 01:11:59 34 01:50:41 30 00:01:20 50 00:19:47 22 02:11:46  
28 156 Maarten van Kooij Maastricht NED H24 00:37:55 42 00:01:56 91 01:10:18 26 01:50:08 26 00:01:37 66 00:20:27 31 02:12:11  
29 159 Milco Driessen Almere NED H20 00:32:38 4 00:00:43 4 01:19:47 73 01:53:07 42 00:01:01 26 00:18:06 7 02:12:12  
30 104 Berrie Zoontjens Berkel-Enschot NED H45 00:37:55 41 00:01:04 45 01:10:49 28 01:49:46 25 00:01:23 55 00:21:07 36 02:12:16  
31 365 Stefanie Bouma Groningen NED D24 00:36:23 26 00:00:45 7 01:14:27 49 01:51:34 35 00:01:01 25 00:19:52 23 02:12:26  
32 94 René Dekker Sittard NED H45 00:37:59 43 00:01:20 64 01:11:45 32 01:51:03 33 00:01:48 73 00:20:21 29 02:13:11  
33 142 Bert Streumer Odijk NED H60 00:37:50 39 00:00:46 16 01:13:29 44 01:52:05 37 00:01:15 43 00:20:35 32 02:13:54  
34 97 Henk van Laar Uithoorn NED H45 00:39:27 50 00:00:55 30 01:10:41 27 01:51:02 32 00:01:05 32 00:21:51 45 02:13:57  
35 90 Pieter Aben Nijmegen NED H45 00:42:52 72 00:01:01 41 01:05:54 11 01:49:46 24 00:01:06 33 00:23:12 60 02:14:03  
36 161 Hans Roodzant Arnhem NED H45 00:37:20 34 00:01:26 73 01:12:30 39 01:51:15 34 00:02:13 84 00:21:10 38 02:14:38  
37 373 Ruth van der Meijden Rhenen NED D24 00:36:24 28 00:00:43 5 01:17:14 60 01:54:20 47 00:00:43 6 00:19:37 19 02:14:38  
38 102 Hans van Vlijmen Schijndel NED H45 00:39:46 53 00:01:07 49 01:11:19 30 01:52:11 38 00:01:23 56 00:21:20 40 02:14:54  
39 116 Tini de Laat Loon op Zand NED H50 00:38:44 48 00:00:59 39 01:13:29 45 01:53:11 43 00:01:04 31 00:20:41 33 02:14:55  
40 135 Frits Riemersma Haren NED H55 00:41:09 62 00:01:19 63 01:08:12 20 01:50:39 29 00:01:32 63 00:22:53 53 02:15:03  
41 21 Martin de Haan Enschede NED H24 00:41:19 64 00:01:04 44 01:09:40 24 01:52:02 36 00:01:09 37 00:21:59 48 02:15:09  
42 96 Ger van Henten Velserbroek NED H45 00:38:12 46 00:01:20 65 01:13:06 43 01:52:37 41 00:01:06 34 00:21:32 42 02:15:14  
43 30 Martijn Nooren Rijsbergen NED H24 00:39:30 52 00:01:01 42 01:12:03 36 01:52:33 40 00:01:20 51 00:21:42 44 02:15:33  
44 366 Sanne Broeksma Rotterdam NED D24 00:36:24 27 00:01:32 77 01:15:26 54 01:53:20 44 00:01:53 78 00:20:25 30 02:15:38  
45 120 Han Stellaard Beusichem NED H50 00:38:42 47 00:00:48 23 01:15:24 53 01:54:53 49 00:01:00 23 00:20:57 34 02:16:48  
46 131 Paul ten Hag Amersfoort NED H55 00:40:40 58 00:00:47 20 01:12:49 42 01:54:15 46 00:00:56 17 00:21:52 46 02:17:03  
47 80 Jeroen Ulijn Megen NED H40 00:39:25 49 00:00:54 29 01:14:37 50 01:54:55 50 00:01:17 48 00:21:28 41 02:17:39  
48 17 Jasper Foolen Eindhoven NED H24 00:39:29 51 00:00:55 31 01:12:07 37 01:52:30 39 00:01:57 79 00:23:17 62 02:17:43  
49 240 Peter Dullaart Krimpen a/d Ijssel NED H50 00:41:26 65 00:01:25 70 01:10:53 29 01:53:42 45 00:01:31 61 00:22:55 56 02:18:08  
50 103 Ron Welters Nijmegen NED H45 00:40:07 56 00:01:34 79 01:14:19 47 01:55:59 54 00:01:38 68 00:21:40 43 02:19:16  
51 60 Eric Davelaar Veenendaal NED H20 00:38:10 45 00:00:52 27 01:16:39 56 01:55:40 52 00:01:02 28 00:22:39 51 02:19:20  
52 122 Marcel van Thiel Zeeland NED H50 00:40:48 60 00:01:31 75 01:13:40 46 01:55:57 53 00:01:50 75 00:22:36 50 02:20:23  
53 95 Marinus Dijkman Lopik NED H45 00:37:52 40 00:01:28 74 01:17:13 59 01:56:32 55 00:01:47 72 00:23:04 59 02:21:22  
54 115 Ton Jacquot Eindhoven NED H50 00:40:06 55 00:00:47 19 01:17:27 61 01:58:19 58 00:00:49 13 00:22:53 54 02:22:01  
55 130 Gerrit ten Brinke Peize NED H55 00:42:07 68 00:01:10 52 01:14:51 51 01:58:07 57 00:01:02 29 00:23:04 58 02:22:12  
56 16 Sander van Eggelen Schaijk NED H24 00:42:17 70 00:01:12 56 01:15:02 52 01:58:30 59 00:01:30 59 00:22:28 49 02:22:27  
57 72 Marco Betman Apeldoorn NED H40 00:37:49 38 00:01:21 67 01:20:53 76 02:00:03 62 00:01:21 53 00:21:20 39 02:22:43  
58 66 Martijn Tissink Tilburg NED H20 00:38:03 44 00:01:11 53 01:17:34 63 01:56:47 56 00:02:06 80 00:24:17 67 02:23:08  
59 375 Diana ten Cate Stadskanaal NED D40 00:40:07 57 00:01:41 84 01:18:54 68 02:00:42 63 00:01:23 57 00:21:09 37 02:23:13  
60 5 Erik Bassie Schiedam NED H24 00:41:45 67 00:00:56 32 01:17:03 58 01:59:43 61 00:00:59 22 00:22:54 55 02:23:36  
61 25 Arjan Kruyt Assen NED H24 00:41:08 61 00:01:19 62 01:16:48 57 01:59:14 60 00:01:07 35 00:24:06 65 02:24:25  
62 370 Laura Huijbregts Eindhoven NED D24 00:39:55 54 00:01:05 46 01:20:36 75 02:01:35 66 00:01:17 46 00:21:54 47 02:24:45  
63 133 Jan Maaskant Baarle Nassau NED H55 00:47:58 90 00:01:46 88 01:04:50 9 01:54:34 48 00:02:29 87 00:29:14 88 02:26:15  
64 371 Martine ten Kate Balkbrug NED D24 00:41:18 63 00:01:21 66 01:19:56 74 02:02:34 68 00:01:32 62 00:22:41 52 02:26:45  
65 67 Teun Zoontjens Berkel-Enschot NED H20 00:35:16 18 00:01:13 58 01:19:00 70 01:55:28 51 00:04:02 94 00:27:21 83 02:26:51  
66 99 Rein Post Heesch NED H45 00:42:08 69 00:02:18 97 01:18:39 66 02:03:04 70 00:01:52 77 00:23:15 61 02:28:09  
67 140 Peter Bakker Edam NED H60 00:45:06 78 00:01:09 51 01:16:24 55 02:02:39 69 00:01:12 40 00:24:58 73 02:28:48  
68 18 Edwin van Geenen Berghem NED H24 00:41:34 66 00:01:58 93 01:17:55 64 02:01:27 65 00:02:18 85 00:26:12 81 02:29:55  
69 35 Frans Sebregts Gilze NED H24 00:46:41 84 00:02:42 99 01:14:23 48 02:03:45 72 00:01:37 67 00:24:38 70 02:29:59  
70 19 Remie Giebels Rosmalen NED H24 00:42:37 71 00:01:37 80 01:19:15 71 02:03:28 71 00:01:18 49 00:25:37 77 02:30:22  
71 40 Erik van der Woude Culemborg NED H24 00:44:23 75 00:01:22 68 01:18:42 67 02:04:26 73 00:01:12 41 00:24:56 71 02:30:33  
72 237 Jos Rutten Lelystad NED H55 00:47:03 86 00:01:32 78 01:17:30 62 02:06:04 75 00:01:40 70 00:24:29 69 02:32:12  
73 136 Ad Schoonderbeek Waalwijk NED H55 00:40:41 59 00:01:17 61 01:25:15 85 02:07:12 77 00:01:49 74 00:23:40 64 02:32:40  
74 9 Paul Bijkerk Houten NED H24 00:46:35 83 00:00:57 35 01:18:28 65 02:05:58 74 00:00:58 19 00:25:57 79 02:32:52  
75 6 Richard Belderok Almere NED H24 00:48:27 91 00:00:58 36 01:11:41 31 02:01:06 64 00:01:40 69 00:30:36 92 02:33:21  
76 380 Rosalinde Bakker Edam NED D55 00:46:34 82 00:01:12 54 01:19:37 72 02:07:22 78 00:01:09 36 00:25:32 76 02:34:01  
77 388 Petra Martens Soest NED D50 00:44:13 74 00:01:48 89 01:23:30 81 02:09:30 81 00:02:25 86 00:23:02 57 02:34:56  
78 154 Frits Cloudt Heythuysen NED H50 00:45:09 79 00:01:50 90 01:22:27 78 02:09:25 79 00:01:51 76 00:24:20 68 02:35:36  
79 141 Eelke de Boer Delft NED H60 00:46:33 81 00:01:31 76 01:18:57 69 02:07:00 76 00:02:10 81 00:26:39 82 02:35:48  
80 36 Jim Tehupuring Amsterdam NED H24 00:44:26 76 00:01:59 95 01:23:05 80 02:09:29 80 00:02:33 89 00:24:09 66 02:36:11  
81 152 Bep Hendriks Krimpen aan de Lek NED H65 00:46:51 85 00:01:01 40 01:23:38 82 02:11:28 82 00:01:20 52 00:25:11 75 02:37:58  
82 160 Adri Loose Breda NED H55 00:44:53 77 00:01:40 82 01:25:18 86 02:11:50 83 00:02:11 82 00:24:56 72 02:38:56  
83 236 Marcel Verwegen Lithoijen NED H50 00:46:28 80 00:01:07 50 01:24:32 84 02:12:06 84 00:01:14 42 00:26:01 80 02:39:20  
84 387 Esther Buurman Krimpen aan de Lek NED D24 00:43:50 73 00:01:07 48 01:28:18 89 02:13:14 87 00:01:22 54 00:25:05 74 02:39:40  
85 368 Elke Ebben Oss NED D24 00:49:22 94 00:01:43 85 01:21:36 77 02:12:40 86 00:01:43 71 00:28:01 87 02:42:23  
86 12 Bas Bosman Alphen aan den Rijn NED H24 00:48:57 93 00:01:40 81 01:23:53 83 02:14:29 88 00:02:30 88 00:27:44 86 02:44:42  
87 147 Harry v/d Werff Echteld NED H65 00:47:36 89 00:01:45 86 01:22:57 79 02:12:17 85 00:03:29 93 00:30:07 91 02:45:51  
88 153 Danny Boskemper Baarlo NED H40 00:47:26 87 00:01:25 71 01:31:05 90 02:19:55 89 00:01:25 58 00:25:55 78 02:47:14  
89 360 Jeannette van der Linden Ijsselstein NED D20 00:47:28 88 00:00:58 37 01:31:51 91 02:20:16 90 00:01:01 27 00:27:23 85 02:48:40  
90 385 Tammoa Kasemier Groningen NED D60 00:53:26 97 00:01:15 60 01:28:15 88 02:22:55 91 00:01:16 45 00:27:22 84 02:51:32  
91 123 Jan Cees Visser Almere NED H50 00:55:48 98 00:01:57 92 01:33:47 93 02:31:30 92 00:02:40 90 00:30:06 90 03:04:14  
92 386 Greetje Lanting Peize NED D60 00:58:39 99 00:01:59 94 01:32:20 92 02:32:56 93 00:02:13 83 00:29:51 89 03:05:00  
93 118 Tiny Peters Zeeland NED H50 00:51:43 96 00:03:53 100 01:42:10 94 02:37:45 94 00:02:57 91 00:31:16 93 03:11:58